Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, HAMPERMILL LANE, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD19 4NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+78.6%
Sold on 25 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+47.7%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+94.3%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD19 4NX
← Back to All Properties