Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, HENNIKER ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 5HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
+39.7%
Sold on 12 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 5HQ
← Back to All Properties