Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, BEREWEEKE AVENUE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 6BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+33.4%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 14 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 6BL
← Back to All Properties