6, HIGH STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH3 8ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£328,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£328,000+12.7%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£291,000+81.7%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£130,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,150
Sold on 12 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1