Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, RAMERICK GARDENS, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6XZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+37.6%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+29.6%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+96.6%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6XZ
← Back to All Properties