Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, SWALLOWS COURT, POOL CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1GZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.5%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,000
-18.5%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500
+8.0%
Sold on 6 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
-22.5%
Sold on 7 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 5 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1GZ
← Back to All Properties