24, JUNCTION CLOSE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH15 0NZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,150
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£65,150 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£176,150+58.7%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,150 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000+131.5%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950+37.4%
Sold on 20 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,900
Sold on 5 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1