Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MOSS LANE, ALDERLEY EDGE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 7HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£730,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.3%
Price Change
+£360,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£730,000
+97.3%
Sold on 1 April 2019
Detached
+£360,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£370,000
Sold on 31 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 7HP
← Back to All Properties