32, GLADSTONE ROAD, BUCKHURST HILL, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG9 5SW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,032
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£101,532 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£550,032+22.6%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Terraced
+£101,532 from previous sale
Sale #4
£448,500+6.8%
Sold on 19 March 2018
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£420,000+130.1%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
+£237,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1