BEECH HOUSE, GOLF DRIVE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU15 1JG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£790,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.4%
Price Change
+£453,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£790,000+134.4%
Sold on 12 December 2011
Detached
+£453,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£337,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1