Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BRITANNIA LANE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
+51.2%
Sold on 10 May 2006
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+22.7%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
+£22,775 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,225
Sold on 16 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3PL
← Back to All Properties