Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, IVY WAY, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 3PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,250
Last Sold Price
19 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£77,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£201,250
+62.3%
Sold on 19 March 2024
Terraced
+£77,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+108.4%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 4 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 3PW
← Back to All Properties