Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, JOEL LANE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5JY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£239,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£239,000
+16.6%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Other
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+27.3%
Sold on 1 October 2021
Other
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+19.3%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Other
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 20 June 2014
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5JY
← Back to All Properties