Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 22, AINSCOUGH MILL, MILL LANE, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L40 5UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,000
-6.3%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+0.7%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,995
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L40 5UX
← Back to All Properties