Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HEBBLE VALE DRIVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 8TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+10.3%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,500
+13.9%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+0.9%
Sold on 14 May 2013
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 8TL
← Back to All Properties