Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, ELSTONE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE2 5JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+30.8%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+4.3%
Sold on 9 March 2020
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+342.3%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5JZ
← Back to All Properties