Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CHARLWOOD DRIVE, LEATHERHEAD, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT22 0HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£612,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.6%
Price Change
+£302,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£612,500
+97.6%
Sold on 24 November 2005
Detached
+£302,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 19 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 0HB
← Back to All Properties