Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, BRADWELL COMMON BOULEVARD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK13 8DY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
-7.1%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£70,000
+16.7%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000
+50.0%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
+135.3%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,000
+21.4%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 4 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK13 8DY
← Back to All Properties