Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
174, TURNPIKE DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.6%
Price Change
+£234,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£368,000
+174.6%
Sold on 23 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£234,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 9 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3RG
← Back to All Properties