Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WOOLFORD WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 8AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+56.7%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Terraced
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+42.9%
Sold on 14 April 2011
Terraced
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 15 October 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 8AT
← Back to All Properties