Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, NORTHAMPTON LANE NORTH, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 7RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
3 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+15.1%
Sold on 3 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+41.0%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 7 March 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 7RF
← Back to All Properties