34, DUXBURY MANOR WAY, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 3FJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5963.3%
Price Change
+£339,310 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£345,000+5963.3%
Sold on 2 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£339,310 from previous sale
Sale #4
£5,690-97.3%
Sold on 12 January 2023
Semi-Detached
-£207,310 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000-7.4%
Sold on 16 November 2015
Semi-Detached
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 31 January 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1