11, WESTLEIGH ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE2 9TP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+428.7%
Price Change
+£186,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+428.7%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+6.5%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,850
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1