Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, ERNEST STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
+7.5%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+82.3%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6JZ
← Back to All Properties