Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LAUREL GROVE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 2RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,000
+4.0%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000
+40.3%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+176.1%
Sold on 11 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£112,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,750
Sold on 28 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 2RY
← Back to All Properties