129, EGERTON ROAD SOUTH, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 0XD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£405,500+40.3%
Sold on 3 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,000+52.1%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 14 May 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1