Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, NELSON WAY, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR11 8JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+51.4%
Sold on 10 May 2018
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+65.2%
Sold on 20 August 2003
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+55.6%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 14 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 8JD
← Back to All Properties