Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, STUBBS LANE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 7FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£291,250
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£18,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£291,250
+6.7%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Detached
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£273,000
Sold on 1 May 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 7FQ
← Back to All Properties