Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, GADBURY FOLD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£386,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£386,000
+54.4%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 29 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0GX
← Back to All Properties