Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CONWAY DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 9PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+46.6%
Sold on 25 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+35.8%
Sold on 15 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,950
+48.4%
Sold on 4 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 9PP
← Back to All Properties