7, PERRY GROVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 2NH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+44.9%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000+23.0%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+52.8%
Sold on 9 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1