Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, OXFORD COURT, OXFORD ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4EB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,000
+0.0%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£76,000
+5.6%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,000
+2.9%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
-12.5%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
-25.9%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 21 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4EB
← Back to All Properties