Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 48, ATKINSON COURT, 118 - 124, HAVANT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 2HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.9%
Price Change
-£67,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,000
-31.9%
Sold on 6 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£67,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,450
+2.5%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,114 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,336
Sold on 5 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 2HZ
← Back to All Properties