Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, CUSAK ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6XH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
-1.0%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+20.8%
Sold on 23 April 2008
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+178.9%
Sold on 25 July 2005
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6XH
← Back to All Properties