Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SCHOOL ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 7DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£342,500
+47.3%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,500
+5.7%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+105.6%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 7 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 7DQ
← Back to All Properties