Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 76, PARKSIDE, GRAMMAR SCHOOL WALK, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 3LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,000
+8.2%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+2.3%
Sold on 16 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 29 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 3LF
← Back to All Properties