221, MANOR ROAD, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX28 3UG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£214,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.9%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£214,000+177.9%
Sold on 23 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 24 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1