Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, SUNDEALA CLOSE, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 5BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£21,345 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
-9.6%
Sold on 21 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,345 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,345
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 5BE
← Back to All Properties