Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HOWARDS LANE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+70.9%
Sold on 4 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+44.7%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+16.6%
Sold on 19 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 26 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1ES
← Back to All Properties