54, LINNET CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 4UJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.8%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£163,000+69.8%
Sold on 1 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000+149.4%
Sold on 1 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+18.5%
Sold on 5 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 30 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1