Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, BLUEBELL WAY, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,750
Last Sold Price
12 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£7,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,750
+2.4%
Sold on 12 March 2013
Detached
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+10.4%
Sold on 15 December 2011
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 28 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1GB
← Back to All Properties