Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, RICHMOND COURT, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 8QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-23.8%
Sold on 18 September 2014
Detached
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+124.8%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Detached
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 2 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 8QB
← Back to All Properties