Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, BRIGHTON TERRACE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£413,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£413,000
+37.7%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+27.7%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 9 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1NT
← Back to All Properties