Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 58, ASPECT 14, ELMWOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 8WF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£49,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+61.0%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,750
+11.4%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
-31.6%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+18.4%
Sold on 10 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 17 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS2 8WF
← Back to All Properties