Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ASTLEY ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 1RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,100
Last Sold Price
15 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.9%
Price Change
-£27,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£137,100
-16.9%
Sold on 15 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£27,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+230.0%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 1RR
← Back to All Properties