Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, COPPICE ROAD, STOCKPORT, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK12 1SN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,200
Last Sold Price
24 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.8%
Price Change
+£92,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,200
+109.8%
Sold on 24 June 2004
Terraced
+£92,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1SN
← Back to All Properties