Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BROCKENHURST WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 4XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£213,000
+12.7%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+158.9%
Sold on 12 November 2003
Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 6 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 4XN
← Back to All Properties