2, SMITHBROOK COTTAGES, CRANLEIGH, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU6 8LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.0%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+188.0%
Sold on 26 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+26.0%
Sold on 17 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1