Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, EDENSOR AVENUE, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK17 7QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+9.9%
Sold on 10 April 2014
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK17 7QL
← Back to All Properties