15, COWSLIP CRESCENT, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 8NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.8%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£118,500+233.8%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+4.4%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1